Charity 1195902: Basic Info | Names | Classification

Basic Information
Date Fetched 25 July, 2022
Charity Name Family And Friends Of St Monica's
Nav Ref 1195900-1195999 | Charities: Trafford | / family / friends / monica /
Charity Number 1195902
Description To advance the education of pupils attending st monica’s primary school in urmston by engaging in activities or providing facilities or equipment which support the school and advance the education of the pupils.
Official Source charitycommission.gov.uk
↑↑ Back To Top

Charity 1195902: Basic Info | Names | Classification

Family And Friends Of St Monica's:
Other Names
NameCharity Commission Link, Status - Name Code
Family And Friends Of St Monica's Disambiguate1195902-0, (AN) active-100376291

Source

Data used on this page was fetched from the Charity Commission on 25 July, 2022. (See licence in footer.) For external pages please check with them for freshness and source.