Charity 1049804: Basic Info | Names | Classification | More

Basic Information
Date Fetched 11 August, 2022
Charity Name Redditch Round Table Charitable Trust Fund
Nav Ref 1049800-1049899 | Charities: Worcestershire | / redditch / round / table / charitable / trust / fund /
Charity Number 1049804
Description For such charitable purpose or purposes according to the laws of england and wales in redditch, hereford and worcester and or to or for the benefit of such one or more charitable bodies trusts associations institutions or organisations established for such charitable purposes as aforesaid and in such shares and in such manner as the club in ordinary meeting shall in its absolute discretion determine or select.
Website www.redditchsanta.co.uk/
Official Source charitycommission.gov.uk
Donation Possibilities
Please visit each scheme to obtain a sharing link
Scheme
PayPal Giving Fund
"Give With Bing"
"Amazon Smile"
↑↑ Back To Top

Charity 1049804: Basic Info | Names | Classification | More

Redditch Round Table Charitable Trust Fund:
Other Names
NameCharity Commission Link, Status - Name Code
Redditch Round Table Charitable Trust Fund Disambiguate1049804-0, (AN) active-100224307
Redditch Round Table - No 181 Disambiguateas above, working name-304611

Charity 1049804: Basic Info | Names | Classification | More

External Information Sites
ResourceWebsite
Full Details givingisgreat.org
Company Check opencorporates.com
Database charitybase.uk
Database findthatcharity.uk

Source

Data used on this page was fetched from the Charity Commission on 11 August, 2022. (See licence in footer.) For external pages please check with them for freshness and source.